SFP Transceiver 1Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1490TX/1310RX 20km

  • Coding

50,00 € 50,00 € 50.0 EUR

50,00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Voeg toe aan winkelwagen

30-day money-back guarantee
Free Shipping in U.S.
Buy now, get in 2 days


Specificaties voor SFP Transceiver 1Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1490TX/1310RX 20km

Coding HP2910 AL J9148A or UN or Cisco or Netgear