Glasvezel patchkabel LC/SC OS2 LSZH Bend Insensitive wit FiberTech FPC-LUSU

  • Lengte

6,00 € 6,00 € 6.0 EUR

6,00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

30-day money-back guarantee
Free Shipping in U.S.
Buy now, get in 2 days


Specifications for Glasvezel patchkabel LC/SC OS2 LSZH Bend Insensitive wit FiberTech FPC-LUSU

Lengte 0,5m or 1m or 1,5m or 2m or 3m or 5m or 10m