SFP+ Transceiver 10-pack 10Gbit/s single mode BiDi 1270-1330 Netgear

  • Coding

1.450,00 € 1.450,00 € 1450.0 EUR

1.450,00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

30-day money-back guarantee
Free Shipping in U.S.
Buy now, get in 2 days


Specifications for SFP+ Transceiver 10-pack 10Gbit/s single mode BiDi 1270-1330 Netgear

Coding Netgear