SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1270TX/1330RX 20km

  • Coding

150,00 € 150,00 € 150.0 EUR

150,00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Toevoegen aan winkelmandje

30-day money-back guarantee
Free Shipping in U.S.
Buy now, get in 2 days


Specifications for SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1270TX/1330RX 20km

Coding UN or Cisco or Netgear or HP (Aruba/Procurve)